Kliknij w zdjęcie aby powiększyć.

Wersja do druku w PDFie - kliknij tutaj.

1.

Kocój Ludwik  13.10.1915-16.08.2004

2.

Paczkowska Maria  25.04.1926-12.06.1981

Paczkowski Władysław  17.12.1924-17.10.2017

3.

Kocój Barbara  1889-1958

Kocój Mieczysław  1882-1961

4.

Litra Magdalena zm.1915, lat 63

5.

Bukała Anna zm.20.09.1949

6.

NN

7.

Sajdyk Wojciech zm.1915

8.

Smolak Teresa  4.04.1957-25.08.2015

9.

Legęć Jan zm.5.02.1911, lat 76

Legęć Józef  13.11.1908-2.08.1969

Legęć Leonia  6.01.1921-2.02.2008

10.

Cyran Sławomir zm.20.02.2021, lat 42

11.

Bator Antoni  10.06.1912-3.01.1993

Bator Antonina  30.04.1916-3.02.2013

12.

Twardy Tomasz  6.03.1877-6.12.1955

Twardy Monika  13.05.1881-20.01.1956

13.

Twardy Marianna  19.07.1905-23.02.1910

Twardy Stanisław  19.06.1912-26.02.1921

Rybka Ludwika

14.

Serwatka Franciszek  26.03.1925-8.12.1993

15.

Pociask Anna zm.1937

Pociask Marcin zm.1910

16.

Kuźmik Krystyna  5.07.1969-6.12.2003

Kuźmik Ola  27.06.2001-6.12.2003

Kuźmik Wiesław 10.02.1966-10.02.2014

17.

Serwatka Marian  15.05.1954-4.09.2004

18.

Kotarba Adam  25.07.1942-26.08.2005

19.

Skrzypiec Bronisława  21.05.1941-15.04.1999

Skrzypiec Józef  16.02.1939-18.09.1989

20.

Graboś Jacenty  2.05.1883-6.06.1955

Graboś Maria  19.08.1885-23.03.1957

Skrzypiec Wojciech  11.04.1909-13.03.1970

Skrzypiec Kazimiera  1.03.1913-21.06.2004

21.

Jaśkiewicz Stanisław  25.04.1858-3.05.1910

Jaśkiewicz Bronisław Marian  14.11.1901-21.01.1970

Jaśkiewicz Maria  4.11.1904-6.08.1994

Czajkowski Bogdan  3.07.1932-5.11.2015

Jaśkiewicz Rozalia  31.08.1910-12.12.1999

Jaśkiewicz Teofil  21.06.1904-6.09.2000

22.

Kruczek Germana  1899-1970

Kruczek Władysław  1896-1978

Kiełbasa Zbigniew  1925-1976

Kiełbasa Adela  1929-2009

23.

Pysz Bronisław  29.05.1905-18.08.2001

Pysz Maria  4.08.1902-13.12.1999

24.

Mroczek Stanisław zm.10.08.1995, lat 72

Mroczek Zofia  1.03.1931-21.02.2017

25.

Pusty

26.

Woźniak Jan  1890-1977

Woźniak Karolina  1901-1994

Rząsa Kacper i Zofia  1859-1943

27.

Rząsa Janina  12.12.1928-9.04.1946

Rząsa Ludwik  5.11.1893-28.09.1944

Rząsa Zofia  14.05.1897-17.03.1988

Rzasa Danuta  26.11.1958-14.02.2001

Rzasa Maria Bożena  17.08.1929-13.08.2005

28.

Bober Adam  23.09.1936-11.02.2020

Bober Julian  3.12.1910-10.03.1982

Bober Regina  8.04.1921-13.09.1999

Bober Stanisław  17.12.1912-30.03.1984

29.

Wania Jerzy  16.04.1949-1.01.2004

Wania Stefania zm.13.06.2008, lat 97

Wania Stanisław  7.05.1915-4.08.2006

Wania Joanna  25.02.1926-9.10.2006

30.

Bęben Michał zm.7.10.1947, lat 83

31.

Przygórzewski Roman  6.11.1945-29.10.2003

32.

Maciołek Aniela  16.04.1908-13.06.2001

33.

Drążek Germana zm.10.01.1976

34.

Drążek Mieczysław  1902-1954

Świst Zofia  1872-1957

Bednarz Władysław  17.12.1919-7.06.2006

35.

Sroka Józef  5.06.1927-13.10.1993

Sroka Joanna  1.01.1927-9.01.2018

36.

Pusty

37.

Początek Maniuś  16.06.1916-16.06.1917

Początek Piotr  26.06.1879-8.09.1933

Początek Helena  12.09.1917-16.12.1920

38.

Bęben Józef zm.1916, lat 18

39.

Cag Anna  1884-1949

40.

Cag Wanda  1913-8.12.1885

41.

Patrońska Zofia zm.1952

42.

Kruczek Agata zm.15.10.1917

Kruczek Kazimierz zm.1951

Rząsa Władysław zm.1942

43.

NN

44.

Rybka Maria, Józef, Antonina, Julia

Rybka Kazimierz  26.10.191913-25.06.1993

Rybka Leonia  13.07.1925-21.04.2011

45.

NN

46.

Sobczyk Józef  1890-1975

47.

Mucha Jan

Mucha Julia

48.

Kruczek Antoni zm.1912

Kruczek Józefa zm.1922

49.

Dodolak Edward  18.10.1922-27.08.2004

Dodolak Antonina  21.09.1920-3.09.2015

50.

Sowa Andrzej  30.11.1873-8.07.1960

Sowa Anna  14.04.1885-25.12.1954

51.

Słaby Jan  1902-1981

52.

Słaby Anastazja  1882-1912

Słaby Anna  1909-1940

Słaby Jan  1956-1956