Kliknij w zdjęcie aby powiększyć.

Wersja do druku w PDFie - kliknij tutaj.

1.

Mucha Marcin zm.20.03.1918

2.

Mucha Stanisław  22.11.1912-26.04.1989

Mucha Michalina  13.09.1919-22.08.??

3.

Sobczyk Jan  22.06.1914-4.05.2004

Sobczyk Anna  2.09.1925-19.07.2011

4.

Przyboś Tomasz  14.12.1925-22.11.2002

Przyboś Antonina  1914-6.01.2004

5.

Pusty

6.

Kruczek Katarzyna zm.1915

Kruczek Jan zm.1938

7.

Kocój Stanisław  22.07.1926-17.10.2001

Kocój Zyta  14.01.1937-14.02.2009

8.

Paluch Henryk  12.02.1935-17.06.2003

9.

Pleśniak Agata zm.17.12.1918

10.

Bator Aniela, lat 48

Bator Franciszek zm.1917

11.

Bednarz Dominik  25.05.1925-23.04.2017

12.

Tynek Cecylia  10.04.1929-8.01.2009

Tynek Antoni  28.06.1930-22.03.2012

13.

Pusty

14.

Kustra Adolf  25.06.1931-16.09.2018

Kustra Andrzej  1905-9.05.1955

Kustra Maria  1906-1.05.1992

Kusta Andrzej  1956-1956

15.

Jamrozik Regina  10.08.1939-28.02.2017

Jamrozik Paweł  20.01.1932-30.10.2018

16.

Marszałek Krystyna  22.09.1936-14.10.2010

Marszałek Bronisław  16.01.1937-15.04.2017

17.

Bieniek Stanisław  18.01.1950-15.08.2016

18.

Kocój Józef  1.09.1958-2.09.2004

Kocój Bolesław  27.06.1924-6.11.2016

Kocój Stanisława  13.09.1924-14.09.2019

19.

Gąsior Zofia  27.02.1914-2.04.1974

Gąsior Kazimierz  2.03.1913-2.04.2003

20.

Bednarz Stefania  31.08.1934-30.04.1997

Bednarz Emil  16.10.1930-14.01.2008

21.

Sowa Jerzy  20.03.1948-29.02.2004

22.

NN

23.

Bęben Bernadetta  26.04.1936-25.01.2017

24.

Pałac Ignacy zm.2.08.2020

25.

Rybka Jan zm.1921, lat 67

26.

Gąsior Jan  7.12.1872-1.05.1923

Gąsior Katarzyna  23.04.1885-18.06.1968

27.

Jamroz Tekla

Jamroz Leon

28.

Jamroz Józef zm.20.09.1974

Jamroz Maria zm.24.08.1991

29.

Ząbek Andrzej  29.11.1924-16.09.1984

Ząbek Paulina  17.01.1924-10.02.1993

30.

Ząbek Stanisław  28.11.1952-22.05.2017

31.

Walas Magdalena  16.07.1978-19.07.1982

Walas Roman  11.06.1936-8.08.2015

32.

Pusty

33.

Rzońca Augustyn  19.01.1921-28.10.2010

Rzońca Maria  20.02.1923-25.01.2016

34.

Sobczyk Marian  8.04.1943-24.06.2011

35.

Kruła Katarzyna  21.01.1935-28.12.2017

Kruła Jan  13.12.1927-30.06.2011

36.

Sajdyk Agata zm.1928

37.

Pleśniak Konstanty  14.08.1932-29.12.2015

Pleśniak Antoni  10.06.1962-19.09.1963

38.

Gwazdacz Stefania zm.1969

Gwazdacz Jan  1910-1985

Kotula Maria  7.09.1947-4.11.2018

39.

Pusty

40.

Rybka Stanisława  23.05.1922-3.07.2014

41.

Wyskiel Krzysztof  1.04.1947-14.09.2011

Wyskiel Antonina  12.06.1941-2.03.2016

42.

Kulasa Roman  6.08.1926-22.05.2012

Kulasa Bronisława  2.06.1932-18.10.2012

43.

Kulasa Jan  10.07.1957-4.02.2017

44.

Kocór Franciszek  30.08.1947-4.09.2020

45.

Nalepa Irena  14.12.1961-2.09.2019

46.

Kulasa Agata 4.02.2019-4.02.2019

47.

Brzęk Agata zm.1923

48.

Wilk Maria  23.01.1939-8.02.2016

49.

Frańczak Piotr  10.04.1977-24.06.2012

50.

Pecka Stanisław  28.02.1950-26.08.2017

51.

Pusty

52.

Faraś Józef  5.03.1936-11.03.2020

53.

Bober Antoni  13.06.1923-10.10.1992

Bober Karolina  6.03.1928-14.11.2011

54.

Ząbek Józef  5.06.1909-12.11.1969

Ząbek Katarzyna  23.01.1913-19.10.2010

Ząbek Jan  2.02.1948-18.10.2013

55.

Litra Marian  1.10.1880-17.06.1922

Litra Paulina  5.05.1888-21.02.1976

Litra Kazimierz zm.4.04.1919

56.

Paściak Stanisław  8.03.1983-6.02.2010

57.

Sajdyk Aniela  16.10.1921-1.01.2020

58.

Graboś Stefan  7.07.1940-13.05.2008

59.

Kruczek Janina  6.01.1948-12.11.2008

Kruczek Henryk  14.07.1945-21.03.2021

60.

Wielgos Stanisław  28.09.1963-25.10.2012

61.

Pleśniak Edward  8.07.1926-25.12.2012

62.

Pleśniak Jan  24.11.1956-15.12.2015

63.

Mnich Stanisław  7.11.1948-25.04.2019

64.

Bieniek Paulina  1906-1924

65.

Chlebek Józefa  21.01.1861-4.03.1924

Chlebek Wojciech  10.03.1858-25.05.1941

Chuchla Józefa  13.07.1904-5.04.1989

66.

Barłóg Ludwika zm.1924, lat 46

67.

Chodyniecki Bronisław  8.03.1932-22.02.2005

68.

Mularz Wanda  2.02.1930-16.10.2006

69.

Sobczyk Roman  4.05.1940-22.10.2020

70.

Sowa Kazimierz zm.1924

71.

Pusty NN?

72.

Legięć Józef  1872-1924

73.

Odój Jan zm.29.07.1924

Odój Germana  1891-1969

Odój Stanisław  4.05.1915-14.05.1960

74.

Odój Paweł  14.01.1913-10.04.1987

Odój Cecylia  25.02.1927-21.05.2004

75.

Bocek Tomasz i Andrzej  28.01.1986-29.01.1986

76.

Wielgos Józef  27.05.1922-8.04.2003

Wielgos Stefania  30.09.1922-10.11.2007

77.

Wielgos Bronisław zm.25.08.1983, lat 73

78.

Wielgos Władysław zm.19.07.1924

Wielgos Julia zm.4.01.1954

Wielgos Stanisław zm.3.03.1962

79.

Kołodziej Jerzy  2.06.1956-19.07.2017

80.

Wania Zygmunt  21.10.1938-26.04.2004

81.

Kruczek Antoni zm.27.06.1925, lat 70

Kruczek Maria 10.02.1978-10.02.1978

Kruczek Stanisław  6.04.1948-21.11.2017

82.

Brzęk Jan  4.12.1943-2.04.2003

83.

Wilk Józefa zm.1.01.1918, lat 51

84.

Kawa Stanisław  1.03.1937-26.08.2005

85.

Pałac Eugeniusz  30.04.1931-21.09.2011

Pałac Janina  16.06.1936-16.02.2018

86.

Mikrut Jan  6.08.1934-17.10.2011

87.

Pusty

88.

Przyboś Franciszek  26.08.1898-8.05.1974

89.

Słaby Kazimierz  1855-1924

Przyboś Anna  1901-1958

90.

Kmiotek Marian zm.3.02.1983

91.

Brzęk Krystyna  2.09.1951-15.07.2001

92.

Sapa Anna

93.

Sroka Tadeusz  14.06.1924-30.06.2012

Duda Stanisław  7.05.1951-6.07.2019

94.

Pociask Tadeusz  12.08.1931-26.08.2014

Pociask Bronisława  23.07.1934-13.10.2018

Pociask Stanisław  1.05.1963-6.04.2020

95.

Bieniek Stefania  27.08.1948-26.04.2014

96.

Pociask Józef  14.01.1863-27.12.1924

Kruczek Maria  12.08.1899-6.03.1929

Pleśniak Bronisława  22.12.1908-17.02.1943

97.

Groszek Józef  23.12.1844-7.12.1924

98.

Jamróz Tadeusz  5.04.1919-17.08.2004

Maciołek Marian  9.09.1940-19.04.2006

Jamróz Katarzyna  27.01.1928-22.06.2012

99.

Pusty

100.

Jamróz Jan  1875-1925

Jamróz Józefa  1882-1971

Jamróz Genowefa  1958-1959

101.

Pusty

102.

Bęben Jan  8.02.1948-14.06.2011

103.

Bęben Jerzy  1.09.1938-18.09.2013

Bęben Monika  29.09.1940-9.10.2016

104.

Najda Jan  25.08.1951-21.02.2014

105.

Pusty

106.

Pleśniak Mieczysław  7.06.1933-6.01.2011

107.

Mazur Stanisław  21.03.1928-27.08.2011

108.

Kulasa Tadeusz  19.11.1938-5.01.2021

Długosz Roman  19.07.1930-10.01.2009

109.

Drozd Janina  1.04.1933-3.05.2011

110.

Hus Stanisław  13.02.1935-15.11.2011

Hus Maria  15.05.1935-11.11.2014

111.

Kucharski Bogdan  4.10.1968-29.11.2011

Kucharska Stefania  3.03.1936-21.07.2013

112.

Wybraniec Adam  1.01.1947-22.01.2013

113.

Kwaśny Augustyn  21.09.1929-23.09.2013

114.

Hus Marian  31.12.1946-18.02.2014

115.

Piszcz Władysław  10.08.1940-17.04.2016

116.

Sieńko Bronisława  29.08.1932-23.05.2016

117.

Szczepan Halina  16.05.1953-16.04.2020